Presidentes del Mundo

Lista de Presidentes del Mundo

Moon Jae-in

(Corea-del-sur)

Donald Trump

(Estados-unidos)

Helle Thorning-Schmidt

(Dinamarca)

Eduard Shevardnadze

(Georgia)

Ali Bongo

(Gabon)

Sauli Niinistö

(Finlandia)

Benigno Aquino III

(Filipinas)

Mauricio Funes Cartagena

(El-salvador)

Mijeíl Saakashvili

(Georgia)

Károlos Papulias

(Grecia)

Konstantinos Stephanopoulos

(Grecia)

Konstantinos Karamanlis

(Grecia)

Giorgi Margvelashvili

(Georgia)

Alfonso Portillo

(Guatemala)

Álvaro Arzú

(Guatemala)

Ramiro de León Carpio

(Guatemala)

Otto Pérez Molina

(Guatemala)

Michel Martelly

(Haiti)

Óscar Berger

(Guatemala)

René Préval

(Haiti)

Donald Ramotar

(Guyana)

Bharrat Jagdeo

(Guyana)

Cheddi Jagan

(Guyana)

Desmond Hoyte

(Guyana)

Forbes Burnham

(Guyana)

Manuel Serifo Nhamadjo

(Guinea-bisau)

Malam Bacai Sanhá

(Guinea-bisau)

João Bernardo Vieira

(Guinea-bisau)

Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan

(India)

Roberto Suazo Cordova

(Honduras)

Rajendra Prasad

(India)

Juan Orlando Hernández

(Honduras)

Porfirio Lobo Sosa

(Honduras)

Roberto Micheletti

(Honduras)

Manuel Zelaya

(Honduras)

Ricardo Maduro Joest

(Honduras)

Carlos Roberto Flores

(Honduras)

Carlos Roberto Reina

(Honduras)

Varahagiri Venkata Giri

(India)

Rafael Leonardo Callejas

(Honduras)

Zakir Hussain

(India)

José Azcona del Hoyo

(Honduras)

Pranab Kumar Mukherjee

(India)

Abdul Kalam

(India)

Kocheril Raman Narayanan

(India)

Shankar Dayal Sharma

(India)

Ramaswamy Venkataraman

(India)

Giani Zail Singh

(India)

Neelam Sanjiva Reddy

(India)

Fakhruddin Alí Ahmed

(India)

Suharto

(Indonesia)

Sukarno

(Indonesia)

Éamon de Valera

(Irlanda)

Seán Thomas O’Kelly

(Irlanda)

Douglas Hyde

(Irlanda)

Susilo Bambang Yudhoyono

(Indonesia)

Abdurrahman Wahid

(Indonesia)

Baharuddin Jusuf Habibie

(Indonesia)

Patrick Hillery

(Irlanda)

Cearbhall Ó Dálaigh

(Irlanda)

Erskine Hamilton Childers

(Irlanda)

Ásgeir Ásgeirsson

(Islandia)

Sveinn Björnsson

(Islandia)

Michael Daniel Higgins

(Irlanda)

Rafael Franco

(Paraguay)

José María Moncada

(Nicaragua)

Ezer Weizman

(Israel)

Jaim Herzog

(Israel)

Yitzjak Navon

(Israel)

Efraim Katzir

(Israel)

Ólafur Ragnar Grímsson

(Islandia)

Kristján Eldjárn

(Islandia)

Dalia Itzik

(Israel)

Toshiki Kaifu

(Japon)

Sōsuke Uno

(Japon)

Noboru Takeshita

(Japon)

Jun’ichirō Koizumi

(Japon)

Yasuhiro Nakasone

(Japon)

Yoshirō Mori

(Japon)

Zenkō Suzuki

(Japon)

Keizō Obuchi

(Japon)

Masayoshi Ōhira

(Japon)

Ryūtarō Hashimoto

(Japon)

Takeo Fukuda

(Japon)

Tomiichi Murayama

(Japon)

Shimon Peres

(Israel)

Tsutomu Hata

(Japon)

Moshé Katsav

(Israel)

Morihiro Hosokawa

(Japon)

Kiichi Miyazawa

(Japon)

Guntis Ulmanis

(Letonia)

Fatmir Sejdiu

(Kosovo)

Yoshihiko Noda

(Japon)

Ruth Perry

(Liberia)

Samuel Doe

(Liberia)

Andris Bērziņš

(Letonia)

Valdis Zatlers

(Letonia)

Arturas Paulauskas

(Lituania)

Rolandas Paksas

(Lituania)

Algirdas Brazauskas

(Lituania)

Vytautas Landsbergis

(Lituania)

Gyude Bryant

(Liberia)

Moses Blah

(Liberia)

Charles Taylor

(Liberia)

Valdas Adamkus

(Lituania)

René Schick Gutiérrez

(Nicaragua)

Anastasio Somoza García

(Nicaragua)

George Abela

(Malta)

Edward Fenech Adami

(Malta)

Guido de Marco

(Malta)

Ugo Mifsud Bonnici

(Malta)

Vincent Tabone

(Malta)

Anton Buttigieg

(Malta)

Lorenzo Guerrero Gutiérrez

(Nicaragua)

Arnoldo Alemán Lacayo

(Nicaragua)

Anastasio Somoza Debayle

(Nicaragua)

António Ramalho Eanes

(Portugal)

Goodluck Jonathan

(Nigeria)

Umaru Yar’Adua

(Nigeria)

Olusegun Obasanjo

(Nigeria)

Daniel Ortega Saavedra

(Nicaragua)

Enrique Bolaños Geyer

(Nicaragua)

Aníbal António Cavaco Silva

(Portugal)

Frederik Willem de Klerk

(Sudafrica)

Jorge Sampaio

(Portugal)

Hassan Sheikh Mohamud

(Somalia)

Mário Soares

(Portugal)

Sharif Ahmed

(Somalia)

Abdullahi Yusuf Ahmed

(Somalia)

Abdirashid Ali Shermarke

(Somalia)

Mohamed Siad Barre

(Somalia)

Tomislav Nikolić

(Serbia)

Crin Antonescu

(Rumania)

Emil Constantinescu

(Rumania)

Ion Iliescu

(Rumania)

Pieter Willem Botha

(Sudafrica)

Ismet Inönü

(Turquia)

Mustafa Kemal Atatürk

(Turquia)

Charles Robberts Swart

(Sudafrica)

Jacobus Johannes Fouché

(Sudafrica)

Nicolaas Johannes Diederichs

(Sudafrica)

Balthazar Johannes Vorster

(Sudafrica)

Marais Viljoen

(Sudafrica)

Cevdet Sunay

(Turquia)

Cemal Gürsel

(Turquia)

Celal Bayar

(Turquia)

Süleyman Demirel

(Turquia)

Turgut Özal

(Turquia)

Kenan Evren

(Turquia)

Fahri Korutürk

(Turquia)

Carlos Antonio López

(Paraguay)

Mahinda Rajapaksa

(Sri-lanka)

Dingiri Banda Wijetunga

(Sri-lanka)

Ranasinghe Premadasa

(Sri-lanka)

Junius Richard Jayewardene

(Sri-lanka)

Bernardino Caballero

(Paraguay)

William Gopallawa

(Sri-lanka)

Cándido Bareiro

(Paraguay)

Ahmet Necdet Sezer

(Turquia)

Higinio Uriarte

(Paraguay)

Juan Bautista Gill

(Paraguay)

Salvador Jovellanos

(Paraguay)

Francisco Solano López

(Paraguay)

Emilio Aceval

(Paraguay)

Juan Bautista Egusquiza

(Paraguay)

Marcos Antonio Morínigo

(Paraguay)

Juan Gualberto González

(Paraguay)

Patricio Escobar

(Paraguay)

Albino Jara

(Paraguay)

Benigno Ferreira

(Paraguay)

Cecilio Báez

(Paraguay)

Juan Bautista Gaona

(Paraguay)

Juan Antonio Escurra

(Paraguay)

Andrés Héctor Carvallo

(Paraguay)

Manuel Franco

(Paraguay)

Eduardo Schaerer

(Paraguay)

Pedro Pablo Peña

(Paraguay)

Liberato Marcial Rojas

(Paraguay)

Eusebio Ayala

(Paraguay)

José Patricio Guggiari

(Paraguay)

Eligio Ayala

(Paraguay)

Luis Alberto Riart

(Paraguay)

Manuel Gondra

(Paraguay)

José Pedro Montero

(Paraguay)

Juan Manuel Frutos

(Paraguay)

Higinio Morínigo

(Paraguay)

José Félix Estigarribia

(Paraguay)

Félix Paiva

(Paraguay)

Emiliano González Navero

(Paraguay)

Federico Chaves

(Paraguay)

Felipe Molas López

(Paraguay)

Raimundo Rolón

(Paraguay)

Juan Natalicio González

(Paraguay)

Ignacio Andrade

(Venezuela)

Joaquín Crespo

(Venezuela)

Raimundo Andueza Palacio

(Venezuela)

Juan Pablo Rojas Paúl

(Venezuela)

Hermógenes López

(Venezuela)

Francisco Linares Alcántara

(Venezuela)

Tomás Romero Pereira

(Paraguay)